Konsultacje

 

KONSULTACJE  - II SEMESTR  2017/2018

 

PONIEDZIAŁEK

 

rodzaj zajęć

prowadzący

godzina

sala

uczennice

matematyka

A. Nałęcz

9 lekcja

219

III b, c Gim.

j. angielski

M. Buczyńska

7 lekcja

201

IV, V SP

j. angielski

E. Laskowska

9 lekcja

309 int.

III Gim, LO

j. angielski

A. Kania

8 lekcja

+ wg potrzeb

311

VII SP, Gim, I LO

 

 

WTOREK

 

rodzaj zajęć

prowadzący

godzina

sala

uczennice

biologia/EDB

s. Fides K.

8, 9 lekcja

+ wg potrzeb

214

Gim, LO

biologia

A. Klimkiewicz

9 lekcja

406

VII SP

j. polski

J. Hałoń-Gnutek

10 lekcja

215 a

SP, Gim.

 

 

ŚRODA

 

rodzaj zajęć

prowadzący

godzina

sala

uczennice

informatyka

G. Droń

10 lekcja

304

Gim, LO

chemia

A. Kowalska

11 lekcja

+ wg potrzeb

406

III LO

 

 

CZWARTEK

 

rodzaj zajęć

prowadzący

godzina

sala

uczennice

matematyka

A. Wielgosz

9 lekcja

+ wg potrzeb

 

+ wg potrzeb + wg potrzeb

219

VII SP,Gim., LO

j. francuski

D. Dukaczewska

7/9 lekcja

409

SP,Gim, LO

 

 

PIĄTEK

 

rodzaj zajęć

prowadzący

godzina

sala

uczennice

j. polski

s. Amanda

7 lekcja

301

SP, Gim.

biologia

M. Jurowski

7 lekcja

403

Gim,pre-IB

j. angielski

M. Truszkowska

7 lekcja

113

 Gim., LO

chemia

A. Kowalczyk-Marzec

11 lekcja

406

SP,Gim, LO

j. niemiecki

I. Karwacka-Siwek

7 lekcja

+ wg potrzeb

405

VII SP,Gim, LO

matematyka

J. Poboża

7 lekcja

215 a

SP,Gim, LO

religia

s. Fides Z.

7 lekcja

201

SP, Gim.

 

 *Ustalenia indywidualne: religia LO – s. Natalia; j. polski VII SP, Gim – s. Eliza; j. polski LO –                      M. Grzebień; j. polski LO – M. Tomczyk-Karol; j. angielski SP, Gim. – s. Judyta; j. francuski LO, pre-IB – R. Stefańska; j. francuski SP, Gim., LO – M. Trębicka; j. francuski SP, LO – D. Dukaczewska;  j. francuski SP, Gim., LO – K. Zawadzka; historia SP, Gim., LO – s. Beata; WOS Gim.,LO –  M. Wesołowska-Starnawska; geografia Gim., LO – E. Wink-Zapalska;; fizyka SP, Gim, LO –   L. Ogonowska; muzyka SP, Gim. – s. Karen